YIDU Junior Bradford |
|
LEEDS JUNIORS
|
Monday 8th August 2016 |
Foursomes |
1
|
Benjamin Gill Northcliffe Golf Club & Sam Reeve Branshaw Golf Club
|
|
|
Won 1 Hole |
Daniel Davies Sand Moor Golf Club & Ryan Heathcote Barnsley Golf Club
|
2
|
Ben Rhodes Woodhall Hills Golf Club & Matthew Morrison Shipley Golf Club
|
Won 4 & 2 |
|
|
Jak Cavanagh Moortown Golf Club & Luke Whitaker Cookridge Hall Golf Club
|
3
|
Zain Saeed Northcliffe Golf Club & Harry O.'Callaghan Calverley Golf Club
|
Won 4 & 2 |
|
|
Reece Simmons Moor Allerton Golf Club & Ben Schur Wetherby Golf Club
|
4
|
Max Berrisford Skipton Golf Club & Josh Quinn Woodhall Hills Golf Club
|
Won 3 & 2 |
|
|
Jeehvan Singh Cookridge Hall Golf Club & Jamie Dunion Garforth Golf Club
|
5
|
Jacob Purcell Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd & Jack Watson Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd
|
|
|
Won 3 & 2 |
Dominic Robinson Low Laithes Golf Club & Alistair Bagnall Low Laithes Golf Club
|
6
|
Joe Foster Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd & Cameron Warrington Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd
|
Won 5 & 4 |
|
|
Cameron Spurr Low Laithes Golf Club & Oscar Land Moor Allerton
|
|
Foursomes Total |
0 |
|
0 |
|
Singles |
7
|
Ben Rhodes Woodhall Hills Golf Club
|
|
|
Won 3 & 1 |
Ryan Heathcote Barnsley Golf Club
|
8
|
Matthew Morrison Shipley Golf Club
|
Halved |
Luke Whitaker Cookridge Hall Golf Club
|
9
|
Harry O.'Callaghan Calverley Golf Club
|
Won 3 & 2 |
|
|
Ben Schur Wetherby Golf Club
|
10
|
Zain Saeed Northcliffe Golf Club
|
|
|
Won 3 & 1 |
Jeehvan Singh Cookridge Hall Golf Club
|
11
|
Max Berrisford Skipton Golf Club
|
Won 3 & 1 |
|
|
Daniel Davies Sand Moor Golf Club
|
12
|
Benjamin Gill Northcliffe Golf Club
|
Won 3 & 1 |
|
|
Reece Simmons Moor Allerton Golf Club
|
13
|
Sam Reeve Branshaw Golf Club
|
|
|
Won 3 & 1 |
Alistair Bagnall Low Laithes Golf Club
|
14
|
Cameron Warrington Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd
|
Won 1 Hole |
|
|
Jak Cavanagh Moortown Golf Club
|
15
|
Jacob Purcell Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd
|
|
|
Won 4 & 3 |
Dominic Robinson Low Laithes Golf Club
|
16
|
Joe Foster Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd
|
|
|
Won 2 & 1 |
Jamie Dunion Garforth Golf Club
|
17
|
Jack Watson Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd
|
|
|
Won 4 & 3 |
Cameron Spurr Low Laithes Golf Club
|
18
|
Josh Quinn Woodhall Hills Golf Club
|
|
|
Won 3 & 1 |
Oscar Land Moor Allerton
|
|
Singles Total |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
Monday Total |
0 |
|
0 |
|