LEEDS JUNIORS |
|
YIDU Junior Bradford
|
Monday 21st August 2017 |
Foursomes |
1
|
Nathan Ali Cookridge Hall Golf Club & Daniel Lee Sand Moor Golf Club
|
Won 2 & 1 |
|
|
Joshua Whittam East Bierley Golf Club & Cameron Dale Rawdon Golf Club
|
2
|
Ryan Heathcote Barnsley Golf Club & Ben Schur Wetherby Golf Club
|
Won 4 & 3 |
|
|
Findlay Robertson Bracken Ghyll Golf Club & William Mawson Bracken Ghyll Golf Club
|
3
|
Dominic Robinson Low Laithes Golf Club & Alistair Bagnall Low Laithes Golf Club
|
Won 1 Hole |
|
|
Max Berrisford Skipton Golf Club & Adam Cattell Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd
|
4
|
Cameron Owen De Vere Oulton Hall Golf Club & Jamie Dunion Garforth Golf Club
|
Won 4 & 2 |
|
|
Sam Brooks Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd & HARRISON Holdsworth Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd
|
5
|
Harry Green Cookridge Hall Golf Club & Harry Hunter-Mapp Cookridge Hall Golf Club
|
|
|
Won 3 & 2 |
Daniel Broad Bradford Golf Club & Cole Chang West Bradford Golf Club
|
6
|
Cameron Spurr Low Laithes Golf Club & Saul Guilford Moor Allerton
|
Won 6 & 4 |
|
|
Josh Quinn Woodhall Hills Golf Club & J Docherty Woodhall Hills Golf Club
|
|
Foursomes Total |
0 |
|
0 |
|
Singles |
7
|
Ryan Heathcote Barnsley Golf Club
|
|
|
Won 2 & 1 |
Max Berrisford Skipton Golf Club
|
8
|
Nathan Ali Cookridge Hall Golf Club
|
Won 5 & 4 |
|
|
Cameron Dale Rawdon Golf Club
|
9
|
Cameron Owen De Vere Oulton Hall Golf Club
|
|
|
Won 3 & 2 |
Findlay Robertson Bracken Ghyll Golf Club
|
10
|
Jamie Dunion Garforth Golf Club
|
Won 4 & 3 |
|
|
William Mawson Bracken Ghyll Golf Club
|
11
|
Dominic Robinson Low Laithes Golf Club
|
Won 5 & 4 |
|
|
Joshua Whittam East Bierley Golf Club
|
12
|
Ben Schur Wetherby Golf Club
|
Won 8 & 6 |
|
|
Adam Cattell Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd
|
13
|
Alistair Bagnall Low Laithes Golf Club
|
Won 3 & 2 |
|
|
Josh Quinn Woodhall Hills Golf Club
|
14
|
Daniel Lee Sand Moor Golf Club
|
Won 3 & 1 |
|
|
Cole Chang West Bradford Golf Club
|
15
|
Harry Green Cookridge Hall Golf Club
|
|
|
Won 2 & 1 |
Sam Brooks Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd
|
16
|
Saul Guilford Moor Allerton
|
Won 5 & 3 |
|
|
Daniel Broad Bradford Golf Club
|
17
|
Harry Hunter-Mapp Cookridge Hall Golf Club
|
Won 3 & 2 |
|
|
HARRISON Holdsworth Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd
|
18
|
Cameron Spurr Low Laithes Golf Club
|
Won 7 & 6 |
|
|
J Docherty Woodhall Hills Golf Club
|
|
Singles Total |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
Monday Total |
0 |
|
0 |
|