More

Leeds & District Union of Golf Clubs

LEEDS & DISTRICT UNION of GOLF CLUBS

Upcoming Matches

Tue 12th May 2020 Horsforth Juniors v Moor Allerton Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 12th May 2020 Oulton Hall Juniors v Cookridge Hall Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 12th May 2020 Wakefield Juniors v Howley Hall Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 12th May 2020 Headingley Juniors v Sand Moor Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 12th May 2020 Moortown Juniors v Waterton Park Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 12th May 2020 Selby Juniors v Garforth Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 12th May 2020 Cookridge Hall J2 v Oulton Hall J2 Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 12th May 2020 Normanton Juniors v Wike Ridge J2 Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 12th May 2020 Scarcroft Juniors v Darrington Juniors Junior League 3 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Howley Hall Scratch v Wike Ridge Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Moortown Scratch v Pontefract Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Wakefield Scratch v Waterton Park Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Cookridge Hall Scratch v Selby Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Moor Allerton Scratch v Scarcroft Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Oulton Hall Scratch v Wetherby Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Darrington Scratch v Sand Moor Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Garforth Scratch v Barnsley Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Woolley Park Scratch v Horsforth Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Headingley Scratch v Leeds Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Temple Newsam Scratch v Normanton Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Horsforth Nett v Oulton Hall Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Normanton Nett v Moor Allerton Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Scarcroft Nett v Pontefract Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Garforth Nett v City of Wakefield Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Temple Newsam Nett v Wetherby Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Wakefield Nett v Cookridge Hall Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Gotts Park Nett v Whitwood Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Headingley Nett v Low Laithes Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Darrington Nett v Barnsley Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Howley Hall Nett v Ferrybridge Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Sand Moor Nett v Wike Ridge Nett Nett League D Centenary
Tue 19th May 2020 Cookridge Hall Juniors v Horsforth Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 19th May 2020 Howley Hall Juniors v Oulton Hall Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 19th May 2020 Moor Allerton Juniors v Wike Ridge Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 19th May 2020 Garforth Juniors v Headingley Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 19th May 2020 Sand Moor Juniors v Moortown Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 19th May 2020 Waterton Park Juniors v Leeds Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 19th May 2020 Cookridge Hall J2 v Normanton Juniors Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 19th May 2020 Oulton Hall J2 v Darrington Juniors Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 19th May 2020 Wike Ridge J2 v Scarcroft Juniors Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 26th May 2020 Oulton Hall Juniors v Moor Allerton Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 26th May 2020 Wakefield Juniors v Cookridge Hall Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 26th May 2020 Wike Ridge Juniors v Howley Hall Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 26th May 2020 Headingley Juniors v Waterton Park Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 26th May 2020 Leeds Juniors v Garforth Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 26th May 2020 Selby Juniors v Sand Moor Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 26th May 2020 Darrington Juniors v Cookridge Hall J2 Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 26th May 2020 Normanton Juniors v Scarcroft Juniors Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 26th May 2020 Wike Ridge J2 v Oulton Hall J2 Junior League 3 Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Howley Hall Scratch v Moortown Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Pontefract Scratch v Wakefield Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Wike Ridge Scratch v Waterton Park Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Cookridge Hall Scratch v Moor Allerton Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Scarcroft Scratch v Oulton Hall Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Selby Scratch v Wetherby Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Horsforth Scratch v Barnsley Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Sand Moor Scratch v Garforth Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Woolley Park Scratch v Darrington Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Leeds Scratch v Normanton Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Low Laithes Scratch v Temple Newsam Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Moor Allerton Nett v Selby Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Oulton Hall Nett v Scarcroft Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Pontefract Nett v Normanton Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 City of Wakefield Nett v Waterton Park Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Cookridge Hall Nett v Temple Newsam Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Wetherby Nett v Garforth Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Low Laithes Nett v Leeds Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Whitwood Nett v Headingley Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Woolley Park Nett v Gotts Park Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Barnsley Nett v Wike Ridge Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Darrington Nett v Howley Hall Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Ferrybridge Nett v Sand Moor Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Moortown Scratch v Wakefield Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Pontefract Scratch v Wike Ridge Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Waterton Park Scratch v Howley Hall Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Moor Allerton Scratch v Oulton Hall Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Scarcroft Scratch v Selby Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Wetherby Scratch v Cookridge Hall Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Barnsley Scratch v Woolley Park Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Darrington Scratch v Garforth Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Sand Moor Scratch v Horsforth Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Low Laithes Scratch v Leeds Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Normanton Scratch v Headingley Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Horsforth Nett v Pontefract Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Scarcroft Nett v Moor Allerton Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Selby Nett v Oulton Hall Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Temple Newsam Nett v City of Wakefield Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Wakefield Nett v Wetherby Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Waterton Park Nett v Cookridge Hall Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Gotts Park Nett v Low Laithes Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Leeds Nett v Woolley Park Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Ferrybridge Nett v Barnsley Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Howley Hall Nett v Sand Moor Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Wike Ridge Nett v Darrington Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Wakefield Scratch v Howley Hall Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Waterton Park Scratch v Pontefract Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Wike Ridge Scratch v Moortown Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Oulton Hall Scratch v Cookridge Hall Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Selby Scratch v Moor Allerton Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Wetherby Scratch v Scarcroft Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Barnsley Scratch v Sand Moor Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Garforth Scratch v Woolley Park Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Horsforth Scratch v Darrington Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Normanton Scratch v Low Laithes Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Temple Newsam Scratch v Headingley Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Moor Allerton Nett v Horsforth Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Oulton Hall Nett v Normanton Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Pontefract Nett v Selby Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 City of Wakefield Nett v Wakefield Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Cookridge Hall Nett v Garforth Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Wetherby Nett v Waterton Park Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Whitwood Nett v Leeds Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Woolley Park Nett v Headingley Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Barnsley Nett v Howley Hall Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Sand Moor Nett v Darrington Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Wike Ridge Nett v Ferrybridge Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Howley Hall Scratch v Pontefract Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Moortown Scratch v Waterton Park Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Wakefield Scratch v Wike Ridge Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Cookridge Hall Scratch v Scarcroft Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Moor Allerton Scratch v Wetherby Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Oulton Hall Scratch v Selby Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Darrington Scratch v Barnsley Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Garforth Scratch v Horsforth Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Woolley Park Scratch v Sand Moor Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Headingley Scratch v Low Laithes Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Temple Newsam Scratch v Leeds Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Horsforth Nett v Scarcroft Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Normanton Nett v Selby Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Oulton Hall Nett v Pontefract Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Cookridge Hall Nett v Wetherby Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Garforth Nett v Waterton Park Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Wakefield Nett v Temple Newsam Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Headingley Nett v Leeds Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Woolley Park Nett v Whitwood Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Darrington Nett v Ferrybridge Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Howley Hall Nett v Wike Ridge Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Sand Moor Nett v Barnsley Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Pontefract Scratch v Moortown Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Waterton Park Scratch v Wakefield Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Wike Ridge Scratch v Howley Hall Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Scarcroft Scratch v Moor Allerton Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Selby Scratch v Cookridge Hall Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Wetherby Scratch v Oulton Hall Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Barnsley Scratch v Garforth Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Horsforth Scratch v Woolley Park Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Sand Moor Scratch v Darrington Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Leeds Scratch v Headingley Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Normanton Scratch v Temple Newsam Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Moor Allerton Nett v Oulton Hall Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Normanton Nett v Horsforth Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Selby Nett v Scarcroft Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 City of Wakefield Nett v Cookridge Hall Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Garforth Nett v Wakefield Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Waterton Park Nett v Temple Newsam Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Leeds Nett v Gotts Park Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Low Laithes Nett v Woolley Park Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Barnsley Nett v Darrington Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Ferrybridge Nett v Howley Hall Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Wike Ridge Nett v Sand Moor Nett Nett League D Centenary
Tue 30th Jun 2020 Cookridge Hall Juniors v Wike Ridge Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 30th Jun 2020 Howley Hall Juniors v Horsforth Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 30th Jun 2020 Moor Allerton Juniors v Wakefield Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 30th Jun 2020 Garforth Juniors v Moortown Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 30th Jun 2020 Sand Moor Juniors v Leeds Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 30th Jun 2020 Waterton Park Juniors v Selby Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 30th Jun 2020 Darrington Juniors v Wike Ridge J2 Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 30th Jun 2020 Oulton Hall J2 v Normanton Juniors Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 30th Jun 2020 Scarcroft Juniors v Cookridge Hall J2 Junior League 3 Centenary
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Moortown Scratch v Howley Hall Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Wakefield Scratch v Pontefract Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Waterton Park Scratch v Wike Ridge Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Moor Allerton Scratch v Cookridge Hall Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Oulton Hall Scratch v Scarcroft Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Wetherby Scratch v Selby Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Barnsley Scratch v Horsforth Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Darrington Scratch v Woolley Park Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Garforth Scratch v Sand Moor Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Normanton Scratch v Leeds Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Temple Newsam Scratch v Low Laithes Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Horsforth Nett v Selby Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Pontefract Nett v Moor Allerton Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Scarcroft Nett v Normanton Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Temple Newsam Nett v Garforth Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Wakefield Nett v Waterton Park Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Wetherby Nett v City of Wakefield Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Gotts Park Nett v Headingley Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Whitwood Nett v Low Laithes Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Howley Hall Nett v Darrington Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Sand Moor Nett v Ferrybridge Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 6th Jul 2020 Wike Ridge Nett v Barnsley Nett Nett League D Centenary
Tue 7th Jul 2020 Horsforth Juniors v Wike Ridge Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 7th Jul 2020 Howley Hall Juniors v Cookridge Hall Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 7th Jul 2020 Wakefield Juniors v Oulton Hall Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 7th Jul 2020 Garforth Juniors v Sand Moor Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 7th Jul 2020 Moortown Juniors v Leeds Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 7th Jul 2020 Selby Juniors v Headingley Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 7th Jul 2020 Cookridge Hall J2 v Wike Ridge J2 Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 7th Jul 2020 Normanton Juniors v Darrington Juniors Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 7th Jul 2020 Scarcroft Juniors v Oulton Hall J2 Junior League 3 Centenary
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Howley Hall Scratch v Waterton Park Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Wakefield Scratch v Moortown Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Wike Ridge Scratch v Pontefract Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Cookridge Hall Scratch v Wetherby Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Oulton Hall Scratch v Moor Allerton Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Selby Scratch v Scarcroft Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Garforth Scratch v Darrington Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Horsforth Scratch v Sand Moor Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Woolley Park Scratch v Barnsley Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Headingley Scratch v Normanton Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Leeds Scratch v Low Laithes Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Moor Allerton Nett v Normanton Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Oulton Hall Nett v Horsforth Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Pontefract Nett v Scarcroft Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 13th Jul 2020 City of Wakefield Nett v Garforth Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Cookridge Hall Nett v Wakefield Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Wetherby Nett v Temple Newsam Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Low Laithes Nett v Headingley Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Whitwood Nett v Gotts Park Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Barnsley Nett v Ferrybridge Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Darrington Nett v Wike Ridge Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 13th Jul 2020 Sand Moor Nett v Howley Hall Nett Nett League D Centenary
Tue 14th Jul 2020 Horsforth Juniors v Wakefield Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 14th Jul 2020 Moor Allerton Juniors v Howley Hall Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 14th Jul 2020 Wike Ridge Juniors v Oulton Hall Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 14th Jul 2020 Leeds Juniors v Headingley Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 14th Jul 2020 Moortown Juniors v Selby Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 14th Jul 2020 Waterton Park Juniors v Garforth Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 14th Jul 2020 Darrington Juniors v Scarcroft Juniors Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 14th Jul 2020 Oulton Hall J2 v Cookridge Hall J2 Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 14th Jul 2020 Wike Ridge J2 v Normanton Juniors Junior League 3 Centenary
Mon 20th Jul 2020 Howley Hall Scratch v Wakefield Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 20th Jul 2020 Moortown Scratch v Wike Ridge Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 20th Jul 2020 Pontefract Scratch v Waterton Park Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 20th Jul 2020 Cookridge Hall Scratch v Oulton Hall Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 20th Jul 2020 Moor Allerton Scratch v Selby Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 20th Jul 2020 Scarcroft Scratch v Wetherby Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 20th Jul 2020 Darrington Scratch v Horsforth Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 20th Jul 2020 Sand Moor Scratch v Barnsley Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 20th Jul 2020 Woolley Park Scratch v Garforth Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 20th Jul 2020 Headingley Scratch v Temple Newsam Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 20th Jul 2020 Low Laithes Scratch v Normanton Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 20th Jul 2020 Normanton Nett v Pontefract Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 20th Jul 2020 Scarcroft Nett v Oulton Hall Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 20th Jul 2020 Selby Nett v Moor Allerton Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 20th Jul 2020 Garforth Nett v Wetherby Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 20th Jul 2020 Temple Newsam Nett v Cookridge Hall Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 20th Jul 2020 Waterton Park Nett v City of Wakefield Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 20th Jul 2020 Gotts Park Nett v Woolley Park Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 20th Jul 2020 Headingley Nett v Whitwood Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 20th Jul 2020 Leeds Nett v Low Laithes Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 20th Jul 2020 Darrington Nett v Sand Moor Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 20th Jul 2020 Ferrybridge Nett v Wike Ridge Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 20th Jul 2020 Howley Hall Nett v Barnsley Nett Nett League D Centenary
Tue 21st Jul 2020 Cookridge Hall Juniors v Moor Allerton Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 21st Jul 2020 Oulton Hall Juniors v Horsforth Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 21st Jul 2020 Wakefield Juniors v Wike Ridge Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 21st Jul 2020 Headingley Juniors v Moortown Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 21st Jul 2020 Sand Moor Juniors v Waterton Park Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 21st Jul 2020 Selby Juniors v Leeds Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 21st Jul 2020 Darrington Juniors v Oulton Hall J2 Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 21st Jul 2020 Normanton Juniors v Cookridge Hall J2 Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 21st Jul 2020 Scarcroft Juniors v Wike Ridge J2 Junior League 3 Centenary
Mon 27th Jul 2020 Pontefract Scratch v Howley Hall Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 27th Jul 2020 Waterton Park Scratch v Moortown Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 27th Jul 2020 Wike Ridge Scratch v Wakefield Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 27th Jul 2020 Scarcroft Scratch v Cookridge Hall Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 27th Jul 2020 Selby Scratch v Oulton Hall Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 27th Jul 2020 Wetherby Scratch v Moor Allerton Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 27th Jul 2020 Barnsley Scratch v Darrington Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 27th Jul 2020 Horsforth Scratch v Garforth Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 27th Jul 2020 Sand Moor Scratch v Woolley Park Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 27th Jul 2020 Leeds Scratch v Temple Newsam Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 27th Jul 2020 Low Laithes Scratch v Headingley Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 27th Jul 2020 Moor Allerton Nett v Scarcroft Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 27th Jul 2020 Oulton Hall Nett v Selby Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 27th Jul 2020 Pontefract Nett v Horsforth Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 27th Jul 2020 City of Wakefield Nett v Temple Newsam Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 27th Jul 2020 Cookridge Hall Nett v Waterton Park Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 27th Jul 2020 Wetherby Nett v Wakefield Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 27th Jul 2020 Low Laithes Nett v Gotts Park Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 27th Jul 2020 Woolley Park Nett v Leeds Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 27th Jul 2020 Barnsley Nett v Sand Moor Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 27th Jul 2020 Ferrybridge Nett v Darrington Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 27th Jul 2020 Wike Ridge Nett v Howley Hall Nett Nett League D Centenary
Tue 28th Jul 2020 Cookridge Hall Juniors v Oulton Hall Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 28th Jul 2020 Howley Hall Juniors v Wakefield Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 28th Jul 2020 Moor Allerton Juniors v Horsforth Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 28th Jul 2020 Garforth Juniors v Selby Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 28th Jul 2020 Sand Moor Juniors v Headingley Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 28th Jul 2020 Waterton Park Juniors v Moortown Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 28th Jul 2020 Cookridge Hall J2 v Darrington Juniors Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 28th Jul 2020 Oulton Hall J2 v Wike Ridge J2 Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 28th Jul 2020 Scarcroft Juniors v Normanton Juniors Junior League 3 Centenary
Mon 3rd Aug 2020 Horsforth Nett v Moor Allerton Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 3rd Aug 2020 Normanton Nett v Oulton Hall Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 3rd Aug 2020 Selby Nett v Pontefract Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 3rd Aug 2020 Garforth Nett v Cookridge Hall Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 3rd Aug 2020 Wakefield Nett v City of Wakefield Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 3rd Aug 2020 Waterton Park Nett v Wetherby Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 3rd Aug 2020 Headingley Nett v Woolley Park Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 3rd Aug 2020 Leeds Nett v Whitwood Nett Nett League C Centenary
Tue 4th Aug 2020 Horsforth Juniors v Cookridge Hall Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 4th Aug 2020 Oulton Hall Juniors v Howley Hall Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 4th Aug 2020 Wike Ridge Juniors v Moor Allerton Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 4th Aug 2020 Headingley Juniors v Garforth Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 4th Aug 2020 Leeds Juniors v Waterton Park Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 4th Aug 2020 Moortown Juniors v Sand Moor Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 4th Aug 2020 Cookridge Hall J2 v Scarcroft Juniors Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 4th Aug 2020 Normanton Juniors v Oulton Hall J2 Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 4th Aug 2020 Wike Ridge J2 v Darrington Juniors Junior League 3 Centenary
Mon 10th Aug 2020 Pontefract Nett v Oulton Hall Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 10th Aug 2020 Scarcroft Nett v Horsforth Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 10th Aug 2020 Selby Nett v Normanton Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 10th Aug 2020 Temple Newsam Nett v Wakefield Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 10th Aug 2020 Waterton Park Nett v Garforth Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 10th Aug 2020 Wetherby Nett v Cookridge Hall Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 10th Aug 2020 Leeds Nett v Headingley Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 10th Aug 2020 Whitwood Nett v Woolley Park Nett Nett League C Centenary
Tue 11th Aug 2020 Cookridge Hall Juniors v Wakefield Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 11th Aug 2020 Howley Hall Juniors v Wike Ridge Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 11th Aug 2020 Moor Allerton Juniors v Oulton Hall Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 11th Aug 2020 Garforth Juniors v Leeds Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 11th Aug 2020 Sand Moor Juniors v Selby Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 11th Aug 2020 Waterton Park Juniors v Headingley Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 11th Aug 2020 Darrington Juniors v Normanton Juniors Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 11th Aug 2020 Oulton Hall J2 v Scarcroft Juniors Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 11th Aug 2020 Wike Ridge J2 v Cookridge Hall J2 Junior League 3 Centenary
Mon 17th Aug 2020 Horsforth Nett v Normanton Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 17th Aug 2020 Oulton Hall Nett v Moor Allerton Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 17th Aug 2020 Scarcroft Nett v Selby Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 17th Aug 2020 Cookridge Hall Nett v City of Wakefield Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 17th Aug 2020 Temple Newsam Nett v Waterton Park Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 17th Aug 2020 Wakefield Nett v Garforth Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 17th Aug 2020 Gotts Park Nett v Leeds Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 17th Aug 2020 Woolley Park Nett v Low Laithes Nett Nett League C Centenary
Tue 18th Aug 2020 Horsforth Juniors v Howley Hall Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 18th Aug 2020 Wakefield Juniors v Moor Allerton Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 18th Aug 2020 Wike Ridge Juniors v Cookridge Hall Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 18th Aug 2020 Leeds Juniors v Sand Moor Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 18th Aug 2020 Moortown Juniors v Garforth Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 18th Aug 2020 Selby Juniors v Waterton Park Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Mon 24th Aug 2020 Moor Allerton Nett v Pontefract Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 24th Aug 2020 Normanton Nett v Scarcroft Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 24th Aug 2020 Selby Nett v Horsforth Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 24th Aug 2020 City of Wakefield Nett v Wetherby Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 24th Aug 2020 Garforth Nett v Temple Newsam Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 24th Aug 2020 Waterton Park Nett v Wakefield Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 24th Aug 2020 Headingley Nett v Gotts Park Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 24th Aug 2020 Low Laithes Nett v Whitwood Nett Nett League C Centenary
Tue 25th Aug 2020 Cookridge Hall Juniors v Howley Hall Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 25th Aug 2020 Oulton Hall Juniors v Wakefield Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 25th Aug 2020 Wike Ridge Juniors v Horsforth Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 25th Aug 2020 Headingley Juniors v Selby Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 25th Aug 2020 Leeds Juniors v Moortown Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 25th Aug 2020 Sand Moor Juniors v Garforth Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 1st Sep 2020 Howley Hall Juniors v Moor Allerton Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 1st Sep 2020 Oulton Hall Juniors v Wike Ridge Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 1st Sep 2020 Wakefield Juniors v Horsforth Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 1st Sep 2020 Garforth Juniors v Waterton Park Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 1st Sep 2020 Headingley Juniors v Leeds Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 1st Sep 2020 Selby Juniors v Moortown Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 8th Sep 2020 Horsforth Juniors v Oulton Hall Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 8th Sep 2020 Moor Allerton Juniors v Cookridge Hall Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 8th Sep 2020 Wike Ridge Juniors v Wakefield Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 8th Sep 2020 Leeds Juniors v Selby Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 8th Sep 2020 Moortown Juniors v Headingley Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 8th Sep 2020 Waterton Park Juniors v Sand Moor Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Previous Results


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.