More

Leeds & District Union of Golf Clubs

LEEDS & DISTRICT UNION of GOLF CLUBS

Match Results < 2020 >

Tue 30th Jun 2020 Cookridge Hall Juniors TBC Wike Ridge Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 30th Jun 2020 Howley Hall Juniors TBC Horsforth Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 30th Jun 2020 Moor Allerton Juniors TBC Wakefield Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 30th Jun 2020 Garforth Juniors TBC Moortown Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 30th Jun 2020 Sand Moor Juniors TBC Leeds Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 30th Jun 2020 Waterton Park Juniors TBC Selby Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 30th Jun 2020 Darrington Juniors TBC Wike Ridge J2 Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 30th Jun 2020 Oulton Hall J2 TBC Normanton Juniors Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 30th Jun 2020 Scarcroft Juniors TBC Cookridge Hall J2 Junior League 3 Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Pontefract Scratch TBC Moortown Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Waterton Park Scratch TBC Wakefield Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Wike Ridge Scratch TBC Howley Hall Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Scarcroft Scratch TBC Moor Allerton Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Selby Scratch TBC Cookridge Hall Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Wetherby Scratch TBC Oulton Hall Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Barnsley Scratch TBC Garforth Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Horsforth Scratch TBC Woolley Park Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Sand Moor Scratch TBC Darrington Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Leeds Scratch TBC Headingley Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Normanton Scratch TBC Temple Newsam Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Moor Allerton Nett TBC Oulton Hall Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Normanton Nett TBC Horsforth Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Selby Nett TBC Scarcroft Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 City of Wakefield Nett TBC Cookridge Hall Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Garforth Nett TBC Wakefield Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Waterton Park Nett TBC Temple Newsam Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Leeds Nett TBC Gotts Park Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Low Laithes Nett TBC Woolley Park Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Barnsley Nett TBC Darrington Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Ferrybridge Nett TBC Howley Hall Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 29th Jun 2020 Wike Ridge Nett TBC Sand Moor Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Howley Hall Scratch TBC Pontefract Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Moortown Scratch TBC Waterton Park Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Wakefield Scratch TBC Wike Ridge Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Cookridge Hall Scratch TBC Scarcroft Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Moor Allerton Scratch TBC Wetherby Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Oulton Hall Scratch TBC Selby Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Darrington Scratch TBC Barnsley Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Garforth Scratch TBC Horsforth Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Woolley Park Scratch TBC Sand Moor Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Headingley Scratch TBC Low Laithes Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Temple Newsam Scratch TBC Leeds Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Horsforth Nett TBC Scarcroft Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Normanton Nett TBC Selby Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Oulton Hall Nett TBC Pontefract Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Cookridge Hall Nett TBC Wetherby Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Garforth Nett TBC Waterton Park Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Wakefield Nett TBC Temple Newsam Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Headingley Nett TBC Leeds Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Woolley Park Nett TBC Whitwood Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Darrington Nett TBC Ferrybridge Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Howley Hall Nett TBC Wike Ridge Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 22nd Jun 2020 Sand Moor Nett TBC Barnsley Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Wakefield Scratch TBC Howley Hall Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Waterton Park Scratch TBC Pontefract Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Wike Ridge Scratch TBC Moortown Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Oulton Hall Scratch TBC Cookridge Hall Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Selby Scratch TBC Moor Allerton Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Wetherby Scratch TBC Scarcroft Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Barnsley Scratch TBC Sand Moor Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Garforth Scratch TBC Woolley Park Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Horsforth Scratch TBC Darrington Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Normanton Scratch TBC Low Laithes Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Temple Newsam Scratch TBC Headingley Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Moor Allerton Nett TBC Horsforth Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Oulton Hall Nett TBC Normanton Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Pontefract Nett TBC Selby Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 City of Wakefield Nett TBC Wakefield Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Cookridge Hall Nett TBC Garforth Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Wetherby Nett TBC Waterton Park Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Whitwood Nett TBC Leeds Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Woolley Park Nett TBC Headingley Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Barnsley Nett TBC Howley Hall Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Sand Moor Nett TBC Darrington Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 15th Jun 2020 Wike Ridge Nett TBC Ferrybridge Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Moortown Scratch TBC Wakefield Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Pontefract Scratch TBC Wike Ridge Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Waterton Park Scratch TBC Howley Hall Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Moor Allerton Scratch TBC Oulton Hall Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Scarcroft Scratch TBC Selby Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Wetherby Scratch TBC Cookridge Hall Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Barnsley Scratch TBC Woolley Park Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Darrington Scratch TBC Garforth Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Sand Moor Scratch TBC Horsforth Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Low Laithes Scratch TBC Leeds Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Normanton Scratch TBC Headingley Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Horsforth Nett TBC Pontefract Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Scarcroft Nett TBC Moor Allerton Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Selby Nett TBC Oulton Hall Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Temple Newsam Nett TBC City of Wakefield Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Wakefield Nett TBC Wetherby Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Waterton Park Nett TBC Cookridge Hall Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Gotts Park Nett TBC Low Laithes Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Leeds Nett TBC Woolley Park Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Ferrybridge Nett TBC Barnsley Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Howley Hall Nett TBC Sand Moor Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 8th Jun 2020 Wike Ridge Nett TBC Darrington Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Howley Hall Scratch TBC Moortown Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Pontefract Scratch TBC Wakefield Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Wike Ridge Scratch TBC Waterton Park Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Cookridge Hall Scratch TBC Moor Allerton Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Scarcroft Scratch TBC Oulton Hall Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Selby Scratch TBC Wetherby Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Horsforth Scratch TBC Barnsley Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Sand Moor Scratch TBC Garforth Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Woolley Park Scratch TBC Darrington Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Leeds Scratch TBC Normanton Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Low Laithes Scratch TBC Temple Newsam Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Moor Allerton Nett TBC Selby Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Oulton Hall Nett TBC Scarcroft Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Pontefract Nett TBC Normanton Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 City of Wakefield Nett TBC Waterton Park Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Cookridge Hall Nett TBC Temple Newsam Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Wetherby Nett TBC Garforth Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Low Laithes Nett TBC Leeds Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Whitwood Nett TBC Headingley Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Woolley Park Nett TBC Gotts Park Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Barnsley Nett TBC Wike Ridge Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Darrington Nett TBC Howley Hall Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 1st Jun 2020 Ferrybridge Nett TBC Sand Moor Nett Nett League D Centenary
Tue 26th May 2020 Oulton Hall Juniors TBC Moor Allerton Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 26th May 2020 Wakefield Juniors TBC Cookridge Hall Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 26th May 2020 Wike Ridge Juniors TBC Howley Hall Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 26th May 2020 Headingley Juniors TBC Waterton Park Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 26th May 2020 Leeds Juniors TBC Garforth Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 26th May 2020 Selby Juniors TBC Sand Moor Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 26th May 2020 Darrington Juniors TBC Cookridge Hall J2 Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 26th May 2020 Normanton Juniors TBC Scarcroft Juniors Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 26th May 2020 Wike Ridge J2 TBC Oulton Hall J2 Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 19th May 2020 Cookridge Hall Juniors TBC Horsforth Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 19th May 2020 Howley Hall Juniors TBC Oulton Hall Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 19th May 2020 Moor Allerton Juniors TBC Wike Ridge Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 19th May 2020 Garforth Juniors TBC Headingley Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 19th May 2020 Sand Moor Juniors TBC Moortown Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 19th May 2020 Waterton Park Juniors TBC Leeds Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 19th May 2020 Cookridge Hall J2 TBC Normanton Juniors Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 19th May 2020 Oulton Hall J2 TBC Darrington Juniors Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 19th May 2020 Wike Ridge J2 TBC Scarcroft Juniors Junior League 3 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Howley Hall Scratch TBC Wike Ridge Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Moortown Scratch TBC Pontefract Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Wakefield Scratch TBC Waterton Park Scratch Scratch League 1 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Cookridge Hall Scratch TBC Selby Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Moor Allerton Scratch TBC Scarcroft Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Oulton Hall Scratch TBC Wetherby Scratch Scratch League 2 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Darrington Scratch TBC Sand Moor Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Garforth Scratch TBC Barnsley Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Woolley Park Scratch TBC Horsforth Scratch Scratch League 3 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Headingley Scratch TBC Leeds Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Temple Newsam Scratch TBC Normanton Scratch Scratch League 4 Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Horsforth Nett TBC Oulton Hall Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Normanton Nett TBC Moor Allerton Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Scarcroft Nett TBC Pontefract Nett Nett League A Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Garforth Nett TBC City of Wakefield Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Temple Newsam Nett TBC Wetherby Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Wakefield Nett TBC Cookridge Hall Nett Nett League B Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Gotts Park Nett TBC Whitwood Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Headingley Nett TBC Low Laithes Nett Nett League C Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Darrington Nett TBC Barnsley Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Howley Hall Nett TBC Ferrybridge Nett Nett League D Centenary
Mon 18th May 2020 Sand Moor Nett TBC Wike Ridge Nett Nett League D Centenary
Tue 12th May 2020 Horsforth Juniors TBC Moor Allerton Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 12th May 2020 Oulton Hall Juniors TBC Cookridge Hall Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 12th May 2020 Wakefield Juniors TBC Howley Hall Juniors Junior League 1 Centenary
Tue 12th May 2020 Headingley Juniors TBC Sand Moor Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 12th May 2020 Moortown Juniors TBC Waterton Park Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 12th May 2020 Selby Juniors TBC Garforth Juniors Junior League 2 Centenary
Tue 12th May 2020 Cookridge Hall J2 TBC Oulton Hall J2 Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 12th May 2020 Normanton Juniors TBC Wike Ridge J2 Junior League 3 Centenary
Tue 12th May 2020 Scarcroft Juniors TBC Darrington Juniors Junior League 3 Centenary
Upcoming Fixtures


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.