More

Leeds & District Union of Golf Clubs

LEEDS & DISTRICT UNION of GOLF CLUBS

CORONATION CUP

Wednesday 18th April 2018, Blue Tees, Moor Allerton

 TeamScore
1stHowley Hall 121
 Nicholas Wilson (8)34
 Ben Hutchinson (0)33
 Steve Redhead (0)32
 David Jones (16)22
2ndTemple Newsam 112
 Dean G Hardy (19)35
 Dave Cothay (4)31
 William Heselgrave (6)30
 Tony Nevison (19)16
3rdLow Laithes 112
 David Ritson (5)30
 John Holt (16)28
 Chris Reynolds (15)27
 Tony McMenamin (10)27
4thDarrington 110
 Jason Newton (2)31
 M Clancy (3)28
 Peter Ellis (6)26
 Michael Hudson (7)25
5thMoor Allerton 109
 Andrew Leigh (10)34
 Lewis Clarke (0)28
 Clive Metcalf (10)25
 Alan Tobias (15)22
6thWakefield 109
 Paul Kester (5)32
 Andrew Pullan (5)26
 D Mansell (0)26
 Philip Slater (6)25
7thSelby 104
 Nick Ludwell (0)34
 John Priestman (7)28
 Graham Cracknell (19)25
 Peter jon Dodd (17)17
8thFerrybridge 104
 Darren McLelland (10)30
 Shane Sinclair (6)28
 Ray Seed (6)26
 Rob Seed (8)20
9thMoortown 101
 Paul Fullerton (9)32
 Philip Murtagh (7)25
 Steve J Mardon (22)24
 Michael Tomlinson (14)20
10thPontefract 101
 Martyn Williscroft (5)32
 Graham Daniels (7)25
 David Marshall (14)24
 Duncan Moss (8)20
11thSand Moor 100
 Alex James (0)31
 Mark Roper (7)25
 Alistair Crinson (17)24
 Malcolm Meneaud (15)20
12thWhitwood 100
 Glenn Carr (12)27
 Paul Bolton (0)25
 Paul Waite (7)24
 Gordon Teale (16)24
13thOulton Hall 99
 Cameron Owen (3)29
 Patrick Miller (14)24
 Jamie Dunion (3)23
 Aidan Healey (0)23
14thNormanton 96
 Dean Mountain (9)31
 Scott McGovern (0)30
 Samuel Wickens (17)18
 Mick Gaughan (16)17
15thScarcroft 96
 David R Hughes (13)28
 David Whyte (8)28
 Rob Wingate (19)22
 Simon Feeney (15)18
16thHorsforth 94
 Tony Dearden (11)28
 John Gunn (11)28
 Chris J Baxendale (14)24
 Dean Stokes (0)14
17thWetherby 92
 Tony Page (6)30
 Graham Gale (24)27
 Peter E Bentley (15)24
 Royce Hoodless (21)11
18thCookridge Hall 91
 Graham Bradley (0)29
 Geoff Glaister (13)23
 Rob Trainor (11)23
 Frank Stewart (14)16
19thWike Ridge 91
 Jeffrey Laverack (19)27
 Jonny Evans (4)27
 Peter Sandhu (15)24
 David Williams (10)13
20thGarforth 87
 Gareth Johnson (0)31
 Adrian Goldthorpe (23)21
 Alan Garbutt (15)18
 Graham Sunley (19)17
21stCity of Wakefield 87
 Andrew Richardson (7)25
 A Haigh (8)25
 Albert Leslie Swift (8)19
 Matthew Kennedy (6)18
22ndWaterton Park 85
 Stuart Nice (8)26
 Andrew Harrison (9)24
 Stuart Dalby (12)20
 George M Gunn (14)15
23rdLeeds 84
 N Dalby (2)27
 Adrian Newboult (0)21
 Richard Ellam (5)21
 David Surtees (23)15


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.