More

Leeds & District Union of Golf Clubs

LEEDS & DISTRICT UNION of GOLF CLUBS

YIDU TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP

Thursday 30th August 2018, White Tees, Headingley

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stSheffield450452902+50
Lewis Harrison8076156+14
George Mason7869147+5
Brandon Perry7380153+11
Oliver Sullivan7372145+3
George Taylor7476150+8
Jack Wilson7279151+9
2ndEast Riding461454915+63
Oliver Beckett8479163+21
Tom Duck7778155+13
Lewis Hunt6972141-1
Charlie Milner7669145+3
D Swales7578153+11
Jude Tarbotton8078158+16
3rdHalifax Huddersfield457462919+67
Lewis Eccles7478152+10
James Edwards7273145+3
Matthew Holden7877155+13
Harry Mowl7774151+9
I G Turner7879157+15
Benjamin Walker7881159+17
4thYork451469920+68
Harry Bramley7879157+15
Matthew Dolling8179160+18
Tom Kelly7678154+12
Thomas Pyman6982151+9
George Robson7175146+4
Josh Stead7676152+10
5thLeeds464463927+75
Nathan Ali7376149+7
Harry Hunter-Mapp8072152+10
Cameron Owen8180161+19
Jeehvan Singh7577152+10
Billy Snowden8080160+18
James Trant7578153+11
6thBradford467463930+78
Harry Ayrton7373146+4
Max Berrisford7274146+4
Joe Foster7778155+13
William Mawson8186167+25
Jacob Purcell8374157+15
J Watson8178159+17
7thHarrogate495467962+110
D Clarke-Coates7677153+11
Richard Fawcett7770147+5
Angus Gray8381164+22
Gavin Hall9582177+35
Josh Reid8181162+20
George Stevens8376159+17
8thTeesside383475858+77
Freddie Foden7578153+11
Robert Hillier7880158+16
Cameron Pipe8071151+9
W Skipp7578153+11
Nathan Wood7578153+11
W Alexander9090+19


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.