More

Leeds & District Union of Golf Clubs

LEEDS & DISTRICT UNION of GOLF CLUBS

Match Results< 2013 >

Mon 29th Apr 2013 Howley Hall Scratch 4 - 2 Wakefield Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 29th Apr 2013 Moor Allerton Scratch 4 - 2 Moortown Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 29th Apr 2013 Selby Scratch 4 - 2 Pontefract Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 29th Apr 2013 Horsforth Scratch 2 - 4 Cookridge Hall Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 29th Apr 2013 Low Laithes Scratch 4 - 2 Waterton Park Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 29th Apr 2013 Wike Ridge Scratch 6 - 0 Temple Newsam Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 29th Apr 2013 Sand Moor Scratch 6 - 0 Headingley Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 29th Apr 2013 Scarcroft Scratch 2 - 4 Leeds Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 29th Apr 2013 Wetherby Scratch 6 - 0 Darrington Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 29th Apr 2013 Moor Allerton Nett 2 - 4 Horsforth Nett Nett League A
Mon 29th Apr 2013 South Leeds Nett 4 - 2 Oulton Hall Nett Nett League A
Mon 29th Apr 2013 Temple Newsam Nett 2 - 4 Wakefield Nett Nett League A
Mon 29th Apr 2013 Garforth Nett 3 - 3 Wetherby Nett Nett League B
Mon 29th Apr 2013 Pontefract Nett 6 - 0 Darrington Nett Nett League B
Mon 29th Apr 2013 Sand Moor Nett 5 - 1 Leeds Nett Nett League B
Mon 29th Apr 2013 Headingley Nett 6 - 0 Cookridge Hall Nett Nett League C
Mon 29th Apr 2013 Scarcroft Nett 2 - 4 Wike Ridge Nett Nett League C
Mon 29th Apr 2013 City of Wakefield Nett 6 - 0 Normanton Nett Nett League D
Mon 29th Apr 2013 Roundhay Nett 6 - 0 Middleton Park Nett Nett League D
Mon 29th Apr 2013 Waterton Park Nett 4 - 2 Whitwood Nett Nett League D
Mon 6th May 2013 LEEDS JUNIORS 13 - 23 YIDU Junior Sheffield YIDU Junior League 2017
Tue 7th May 2013 Horsforth Juniors 1 - 5 Headingley Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 7th May 2013 Howley Hall Juniors 3 - 3 Low Laithes Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 7th May 2013 Wike Ridge Juniors 6 - 0 Garforth Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 7th May 2013 Cookridge Hall Juniors 4 - 2 Sand Moor Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 7th May 2013 Scarcroft Juniors 2 - 4 Moor Allerton Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 7th May 2013 Temple Newsam Juniors 0 - 6 Selby Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 7th May 2013 Moortown Juniors 6 - 0 Wetherby Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 7th May 2013 Oulton Hall Juniors 6 - 0 Darrington Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 7th May 2013 Wakefield Juniors 4 - 2 Lofthouse Hill Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 7th May 2013 Pontefract Juniors 4 - 2 Waterton Park Juniors Junior Division 4
Tue 7th May 2013 South Leeds Juniors 3 - 3 Normanton Juniors Junior Division 4
Sun 12th May 2013 LEEDS JUNIORS 31 - 5 YIDU Junior Halifax YIDU Junior League 2017
Mon 13th May 2013 Wakefield Scratch 6 - 0 Garforth Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 13th May 2013 Pontefract Scratch 3 - 3 Howley Hall Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 13th May 2013 Moortown Scratch 5 - 1 Selby Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 13th May 2013 Cookridge Hall Scratch 3 - 3 Normanton Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 13th May 2013 Temple Newsam Scratch 1 - 5 Horsforth Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 13th May 2013 Waterton Park Scratch 4 - 2 Wike Ridge Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 13th May 2013 Headingley Scratch 6 - 0 Scarcroft Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 13th May 2013 Leeds Scratch 3 - 3 Wetherby Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 13th May 2013 Darrington Scratch 6 - 0 Woolley Park Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 13th May 2013 Horsforth Nett 5 - 1 Selby Nett Nett League A
Mon 13th May 2013 Oulton Hall Nett 4 - 2 Temple Newsam Nett Nett League A
Mon 13th May 2013 Wakefield Nett 4 - 2 Moor Allerton Nett Nett League A
Mon 13th May 2013 Leeds Nett 4 - 2 Garforth Nett Nett League B
Mon 13th May 2013 Darrington Nett 4 - 2 Sand Moor Nett Nett League B
Mon 13th May 2013 Wetherby Nett 6 - 0 Low Laithes Nett Nett League B
Mon 13th May 2013 Barnsley Nett 0 - 6 Scarcroft Nett Nett League C
Mon 13th May 2013 Cookridge Hall Nett 2 - 4 Lofthouse Hill Nett Nett League C
Mon 13th May 2013 Wike Ridge Nett 6 - 0 Headingley Nett Nett League C
Mon 13th May 2013 Middleton Park Nett 4 - 2 Waterton Park Nett Nett League D
Mon 13th May 2013 Normanton Nett 6 - 0 Gotts Park Nett Nett League D
Mon 13th May 2013 Whitwood Nett 2 - 4 City of Wakefield Nett Nett League D
Tue 14th May 2013 Garforth Juniors 0 - 6 Woolley Park Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 14th May 2013 Headingley Juniors 2 - 4 Howley Hall Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 14th May 2013 Low Laithes Juniors 3 - 3 Wike Ridge Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 14th May 2013 Moor Allerton Juniors 6 - 0 Temple Newsam Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 14th May 2013 Sand Moor Juniors 1 - 5 Barnsley Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 14th May 2013 Selby Juniors 2 - 4 Cookridge Hall Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 14th May 2013 Lofthouse Hill Juniors 5 - 1 Oulton Hall Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 14th May 2013 Wakefield Juniors 5 - 1 Moortown Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 14th May 2013 Wetherby Juniors 4 - 2 Darrington Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 14th May 2013 Normanton Juniors 1 - 5 Waterton Park Juniors Junior Division 4
Tue 14th May 2013 South Leeds Juniors 6 - 0 Roundhay Juniors Junior Division 4
Mon 20th May 2013 Moor Allerton Scratch 2 - 4 Pontefract Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 20th May 2013 Garforth Scratch 6 - 0 Moortown Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 20th May 2013 Selby Scratch 0 - 6 Wakefield Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 20th May 2013 Wike Ridge Scratch 4 - 2 Cookridge Hall Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 20th May 2013 Low Laithes Scratch 4 - 2 Temple Newsam Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 20th May 2013 Normanton Scratch 2 - 4 Waterton Park Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 20th May 2013 Sand Moor Scratch 6 - 0 Leeds Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 20th May 2013 Scarcroft Scratch 4 - 2 Darrington Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 20th May 2013 Woolley Park Scratch 6 - 0 Headingley Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 20th May 2013 Barnsley Scratch 4 - 2 Oulton Hall Scratch Scratch League Division 4
Mon 20th May 2013 South Leeds Scratch 6 - 0 Roundhay Scratch Scratch League Division 4
Mon 20th May 2013 South Leeds Nett 6 - 0 Wakefield Nett Nett League A
Mon 20th May 2013 Temple Newsam Nett 4 - 2 Horsforth Nett Nett League A
Mon 20th May 2013 Selby Nett 4 - 2 Oulton Hall Nett Nett League A
Mon 20th May 2013 Low Laithes Nett 3 - 3 Darrington Nett Nett League B
Mon 20th May 2013 Pontefract Nett 6 - 0 Leeds Nett Nett League B
Mon 20th May 2013 Sand Moor Nett 0 - 6 Wetherby Nett Nett League B
Mon 20th May 2013 Lofthouse Hill Nett 6 - 0 Barnsley Nett Nett League C
Mon 20th May 2013 Scarcroft Nett 6 - 0 Cookridge Hall Nett Nett League C
Mon 20th May 2013 Gotts Park Nett 4 - 2 Middleton Park Nett Nett League D
Mon 20th May 2013 Roundhay Nett 6 - 0 Whitwood Nett Nett League D
Mon 20th May 2013 Waterton Park Nett 0 - 6 Normanton Nett Nett League D
Tue 21st May 2013 Horsforth Juniors 4 - 2 Low Laithes Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 21st May 2013 Howley Hall Juniors 6 - 0 Garforth Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 21st May 2013 Woolley Park Juniors 2 - 4 Headingley Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 21st May 2013 Barnsley Juniors 6 - 0 Moor Allerton Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 21st May 2013 Scarcroft Juniors 2 - 4 Selby Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 21st May 2013 Temple Newsam Juniors 4 - 2 Sand Moor Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 21st May 2013 Lofthouse Hill Juniors 4 - 2 Wetherby Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 21st May 2013 Darrington Juniors 3 - 3 Moortown Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 21st May 2013 Oulton Hall Juniors 4 - 2 Wakefield Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 21st May 2013 Roundhay Juniors 4 - 2 Pontefract Juniors Junior Division 4
Tue 21st May 2013 Waterton Park Juniors 6 - 0 South Leeds Juniors Junior Division 4
Tue 28th May 2013 Garforth Juniors 1 - 5 Horsforth Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 28th May 2013 Headingley Juniors 3 - 3 Wike Ridge Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 28th May 2013 Low Laithes Juniors 0 - 6 Woolley Park Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 28th May 2013 Moor Allerton Juniors 5 - 1 Cookridge Hall Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 28th May 2013 Sand Moor Juniors 4 - 2 Scarcroft Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 28th May 2013 Selby Juniors 5 - 1 Barnsley Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 28th May 2013 Darrington Juniors 6 - 0 Lofthouse Hill Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 28th May 2013 Oulton Hall Juniors 1 - 5 Moortown Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 28th May 2013 Wetherby Juniors 0 - 6 Wakefield Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 28th May 2013 Normanton Juniors 4 - 2 Roundhay Juniors Junior Division 4
Tue 28th May 2013 Pontefract Juniors 4 - 2 South Leeds Juniors Junior Division 4
Mon 3rd Jun 2013 Pontefract Scratch 6 - 0 Garforth Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 3rd Jun 2013 Moortown Scratch 2 - 4 Howley Hall Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 3rd Jun 2013 Wakefield Scratch 6 - 0 Moor Allerton Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 3rd Jun 2013 Cookridge Hall Scratch 2 - 4 Low Laithes Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 3rd Jun 2013 Waterton Park Scratch 2 - 4 Horsforth Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 3rd Jun 2013 Temple Newsam Scratch 0 - 6 Normanton Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 3rd Jun 2013 Leeds Scratch 6 - 0 Woolley Park Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 3rd Jun 2013 Darrington Scratch 6 - 0 Sand Moor Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 3rd Jun 2013 Headingley Scratch 6 - 0 Wetherby Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 3rd Jun 2013 Roundhay Scratch 4 - 2 Barnsley Scratch Scratch League Division 4
Mon 3rd Jun 2013 Oulton Hall Scratch 4 - 2 South Leeds Scratch Scratch League Division 4
Mon 3rd Jun 2013 Horsforth Nett 4 - 2 South Leeds Nett Nett League A
Mon 3rd Jun 2013 Oulton Hall Nett 2 - 4 Moor Allerton Nett Nett League A
Mon 3rd Jun 2013 Wakefield Nett 6 - 0 Selby Nett Nett League A
Mon 3rd Jun 2013 Leeds Nett 2 - 4 Low Laithes Nett Nett League B
Mon 3rd Jun 2013 Darrington Nett 3 - 3 Garforth Nett Nett League B
Mon 3rd Jun 2013 Wetherby Nett 6 - 0 Pontefract Nett Nett League B
Mon 3rd Jun 2013 Barnsley Nett 2 - 4 Headingley Nett Nett League C
Mon 3rd Jun 2013 Wike Ridge Nett 5 - 1 Lofthouse Hill Nett Nett League C
Mon 3rd Jun 2013 Middleton Park Nett 6 - 0 City of Wakefield Nett Nett League D
Mon 3rd Jun 2013 Normanton Nett 4 - 2 Roundhay Nett Nett League D
Mon 3rd Jun 2013 Whitwood Nett 4 - 2 Gotts Park Nett Nett League D
Mon 10th Jun 2013 Moor Allerton Scratch 5 - 1 Selby Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 10th Jun 2013 Howley Hall Scratch 2 - 4 Garforth Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 10th Jun 2013 Moortown Scratch 4 - 2 Pontefract Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 10th Jun 2013 Horsforth Scratch 5 - 1 Normanton Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 10th Jun 2013 Low Laithes Scratch 2 - 4 Wike Ridge Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 10th Jun 2013 Waterton Park Scratch 6 - 0 Temple Newsam Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 10th Jun 2013 Headingley Scratch 6 - 0 Leeds Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 10th Jun 2013 Sand Moor Scratch 4 - 2 Scarcroft Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 10th Jun 2013 Wetherby Scratch 6 - 0 Woolley Park Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 10th Jun 2013 Barnsley Scratch 4 - 2 South Leeds Scratch Scratch League Division 4
Mon 10th Jun 2013 Roundhay Scratch 0 - 6 Oulton Hall Scratch Scratch League Division 4
Mon 10th Jun 2013 Moor Allerton Nett 2 - 4 Selby Nett Nett League A
Mon 10th Jun 2013 Oulton Hall Nett 2 - 4 Wakefield Nett Nett League A
Mon 10th Jun 2013 South Leeds Nett 6 - 0 Temple Newsam Nett Nett League A
Mon 10th Jun 2013 Garforth Nett 5 - 1 Low Laithes Nett Nett League B
Mon 10th Jun 2013 Darrington Nett 5 - 1 Leeds Nett Nett League B
Mon 10th Jun 2013 Pontefract Nett 3 - 3 Sand Moor Nett Nett League B
Mon 10th Jun 2013 Barnsley Nett 4 - 2 Wike Ridge Nett Nett League C
Mon 10th Jun 2013 Headingley Nett 3 - 3 Lofthouse Hill Nett Nett League C
Mon 10th Jun 2013 City of Wakefield Nett 6 - 0 Gotts Park Nett Nett League D
Mon 10th Jun 2013 Middleton Park Nett 2 - 4 Whitwood Nett Nett League D
Mon 10th Jun 2013 Roundhay Nett 6 - 0 Waterton Park Nett Nett League D
Mon 17th Jun 2013 Garforth Scratch 6 - 0 Selby Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 17th Jun 2013 Howley Hall Scratch 4 - 2 Moor Allerton Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 17th Jun 2013 Wakefield Scratch 3 - 3 Moortown Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 17th Jun 2013 Cookridge Hall Scratch 4 - 2 Waterton Park Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 17th Jun 2013 Horsforth Scratch 4 - 2 Low Laithes Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 17th Jun 2013 Normanton Scratch 2 - 4 Wike Ridge Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 17th Jun 2013 Darrington Scratch 6 - 0 Headingley Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 17th Jun 2013 Wetherby Scratch 6 - 0 Sand Moor Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 17th Jun 2013 Woolley Park Scratch 4 - 2 Scarcroft Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 17th Jun 2013 Moor Allerton Nett 2 - 4 South Leeds Nett Nett League A
Mon 17th Jun 2013 Horsforth Nett 4 - 2 Oulton Hall Nett Nett League A
Mon 17th Jun 2013 Selby Nett 6 - 0 Temple Newsam Nett Nett League A
Mon 17th Jun 2013 Garforth Nett 4 - 2 Pontefract Nett Nett League B
Mon 17th Jun 2013 Low Laithes Nett 2 - 4 Sand Moor Nett Nett League B
Mon 17th Jun 2013 Wetherby Nett 4 - 2 Darrington Nett Nett League B
Mon 17th Jun 2013 Cookridge Hall Nett 2 - 4 Barnsley Nett Nett League C
Mon 17th Jun 2013 Lofthouse Hill Nett 6 - 0 Scarcroft Nett Nett League C
Mon 17th Jun 2013 City of Wakefield Nett 2 - 4 Roundhay Nett Nett League D
Mon 17th Jun 2013 Gotts Park Nett 2 - 4 Waterton Park Nett Nett League D
Mon 17th Jun 2013 Normanton Nett 3 - 3 Middleton Park Nett Nett League D
Mon 24th Jun 2013 Moor Allerton Scratch 4 - 2 Garforth Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 24th Jun 2013 Selby Scratch 2 - 4 Howley Hall Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 24th Jun 2013 Pontefract Scratch 2 - 4 Wakefield Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 24th Jun 2013 Temple Newsam Scratch 3 - 3 Cookridge Hall Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 24th Jun 2013 Wike Ridge Scratch 4 - 2 Horsforth Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 24th Jun 2013 Low Laithes Scratch 6 - 0 Normanton Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 24th Jun 2013 Leeds Scratch 3 - 3 Darrington Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 24th Jun 2013 Woolley Park Scratch 6 - 0 Sand Moor Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 24th Jun 2013 Scarcroft Scratch 6 - 0 Wetherby Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 24th Jun 2013 South Leeds Nett 6 - 0 Selby Nett Nett League A
Mon 24th Jun 2013 Temple Newsam Nett 4 - 2 Moor Allerton Nett Nett League A
Mon 24th Jun 2013 Wakefield Nett 1 - 5 Horsforth Nett Nett League A
Mon 24th Jun 2013 Leeds Nett 4 - 2 Wetherby Nett Nett League B
Mon 24th Jun 2013 Pontefract Nett 4 - 2 Low Laithes Nett Nett League B
Mon 24th Jun 2013 Sand Moor Nett 2 - 4 Garforth Nett Nett League B
Mon 24th Jun 2013 Scarcroft Nett 0 - 6 Headingley Nett Nett League C
Mon 24th Jun 2013 Wike Ridge Nett 4 - 2 Cookridge Hall Nett Nett League C
Mon 24th Jun 2013 Roundhay Nett 6 - 0 Gotts Park Nett Nett League D
Mon 24th Jun 2013 Waterton Park Nett 6 - 0 City of Wakefield Nett Nett League D
Mon 24th Jun 2013 Whitwood Nett 4 - 2 Normanton Nett Nett League D
Tue 25th Jun 2013 Headingley Juniors 4 - 2 Low Laithes Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 25th Jun 2013 Horsforth Juniors 6 - 0 Howley Hall Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 25th Jun 2013 Wike Ridge Juniors 4 - 2 Woolley Park Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 25th Jun 2013 Cookridge Hall Juniors 4 - 2 Barnsley Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 25th Jun 2013 Moor Allerton Juniors 0 - 6 Selby Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 25th Jun 2013 Scarcroft Juniors 4 - 2 Temple Newsam Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 25th Jun 2013 Moortown Juniors 2 - 4 Lofthouse Hill Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 25th Jun 2013 Oulton Hall Juniors 1 - 4 Wetherby Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 25th Jun 2013 Wakefield Juniors 4 - 2 Darrington Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 25th Jun 2013 Pontefract Juniors 2 - 4 Normanton Juniors Junior Division 4
Tue 25th Jun 2013 Roundhay Juniors 4 - 2 Waterton Park Juniors Junior Division 4
Tue 2nd Jul 2013 Garforth Juniors 1 - 5 Headingley Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 2nd Jul 2013 Wike Ridge Juniors 2 - 4 Horsforth Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 2nd Jul 2013 Woolley Park Juniors 2 - 4 Howley Hall Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 2nd Jul 2013 Barnsley Juniors 5 - 1 Temple Newsam Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 2nd Jul 2013 Cookridge Hall Juniors 4 - 2 Scarcroft Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 2nd Jul 2013 Sand Moor Juniors 1 - 5 Moor Allerton Juniors Junior Division 2
Mon 8th Jul 2013 Moortown Scratch 0 - 6 Moor Allerton Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 8th Jul 2013 Wakefield Scratch 6 - 0 Howley Hall Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 8th Jul 2013 Pontefract Scratch 6 - 0 Selby Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 8th Jul 2013 Cookridge Hall Scratch 4 - 2 Horsforth Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 8th Jul 2013 Waterton Park Scratch 5 - 1 Low Laithes Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 8th Jul 2013 Temple Newsam Scratch 2 - 4 Wike Ridge Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 8th Jul 2013 Headingley Scratch 6 - 0 Sand Moor Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 8th Jul 2013 Leeds Scratch 0 - 6 Scarcroft Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 8th Jul 2013 Darrington Scratch 4 - 2 Wetherby Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 8th Jul 2013 Oulton Hall Scratch 4 - 2 Barnsley Scratch Scratch League Division 4
Mon 8th Jul 2013 Roundhay Scratch 2 - 4 South Leeds Scratch Scratch League Division 4
Mon 8th Jul 2013 Oulton Hall Nett 4 - 2 South Leeds Nett Nett League A
Mon 8th Jul 2013 Wakefield Nett 5 - 1 Temple Newsam Nett Nett League A
Mon 8th Jul 2013 Horsforth Nett 2 - 4 Moor Allerton Nett Nett League A
Mon 8th Jul 2013 Leeds Nett 2 - 4 Sand Moor Nett Nett League B
Mon 8th Jul 2013 Darrington Nett 2 - 4 Pontefract Nett Nett League B
Mon 8th Jul 2013 Wetherby Nett 4 - 2 Garforth Nett Nett League B
Mon 8th Jul 2013 Cookridge Hall Nett 3 - 3 Headingley Nett Nett League C
Mon 8th Jul 2013 Wike Ridge Nett 6 - 0 Scarcroft Nett Nett League C
Mon 8th Jul 2013 Middleton Park Nett 2 - 4 Roundhay Nett Nett League D
Mon 8th Jul 2013 Normanton Nett 6 - 0 City of Wakefield Nett Nett League D
Mon 8th Jul 2013 Whitwood Nett 5 - 1 Waterton Park Nett Nett League D
Tue 9th Jul 2013 Horsforth Juniors 5 - 1 Woolley Park Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 9th Jul 2013 Howley Hall Juniors 4 - 2 Wike Ridge Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 9th Jul 2013 Low Laithes Juniors 2 - 4 Garforth Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 9th Jul 2013 Scarcroft Juniors 3 - 3 Barnsley Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 9th Jul 2013 Selby Juniors 2 - 4 Sand Moor Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 9th Jul 2013 Temple Newsam Juniors 4 - 2 Cookridge Hall Juniors Junior Division 2
Mon 15th Jul 2013 Garforth Scratch 2 - 4 Wakefield Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 15th Jul 2013 Howley Hall Scratch 2 - 4 Pontefract Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 15th Jul 2013 Selby Scratch 4 - 2 Moortown Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 15th Jul 2013 Normanton Scratch 4 - 2 Cookridge Hall Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 15th Jul 2013 Horsforth Scratch 6 - 0 Temple Newsam Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 15th Jul 2013 Wike Ridge Scratch 4 - 2 Waterton Park Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 15th Jul 2013 Headingley Scratch 4 - 2 Woolley Park Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 15th Jul 2013 Leeds Scratch 3 - 3 Sand Moor Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 15th Jul 2013 Darrington Scratch 5 - 1 Scarcroft Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 15th Jul 2013 Barnsley Scratch 6 - 0 Roundhay Scratch Scratch League Division 4
Mon 15th Jul 2013 South Leeds Scratch 3 - 3 Oulton Hall Scratch Scratch League Division 4
Mon 15th Jul 2013 Moor Allerton Nett 6 - 0 Wakefield Nett Nett League A
Mon 15th Jul 2013 Selby Nett 2 - 4 Horsforth Nett Nett League A
Mon 15th Jul 2013 Temple Newsam Nett 4 - 2 Oulton Hall Nett Nett League A
Mon 15th Jul 2013 Garforth Nett 1 - 5 Leeds Nett Nett League B
Mon 15th Jul 2013 Low Laithes Nett 2 - 4 Wetherby Nett Nett League B
Mon 15th Jul 2013 Sand Moor Nett 4 - 2 Darrington Nett Nett League B
Mon 15th Jul 2013 Barnsley Nett 4 - 2 Lofthouse Hill Nett Nett League C
Mon 15th Jul 2013 Cookridge Hall Nett 3 - 3 Scarcroft Nett Nett League C
Mon 15th Jul 2013 City of Wakefield Nett 4 - 2 Whitwood Nett Nett League D
Mon 15th Jul 2013 Gotts Park Nett 3 - 3 Normanton Nett Nett League D
Mon 15th Jul 2013 Waterton Park Nett 6 - 0 Middleton Park Nett Nett League D
Tue 16th Jul 2013 Garforth Juniors 4 - 2 Wike Ridge Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 16th Jul 2013 Headingley Juniors 4 - 2 Horsforth Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 16th Jul 2013 Low Laithes Juniors 5 - 1 Howley Hall Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 16th Jul 2013 Moor Allerton Juniors 1 - 5 Scarcroft Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 16th Jul 2013 Sand Moor Juniors 2 - 4 Cookridge Hall Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 16th Jul 2013 Selby Juniors 4 - 2 Temple Newsam Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 16th Jul 2013 Lofthouse Hill Juniors 3 - 3 Wakefield Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 16th Jul 2013 Darrington Juniors 6 - 0 Oulton Hall Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 16th Jul 2013 Wetherby Juniors 2 - 4 Moortown Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 16th Jul 2013 Normanton Juniors 0 - 6 South Leeds Juniors Junior Division 4
Tue 16th Jul 2013 Waterton Park Juniors 4 - 2 Pontefract Juniors Junior Division 4
Mon 22nd Jul 2013 Pontefract Scratch 4 - 2 Moor Allerton Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 22nd Jul 2013 Moortown Scratch 4 - 2 Garforth Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 22nd Jul 2013 Wakefield Scratch 2 - 4 Selby Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 22nd Jul 2013 Cookridge Hall Scratch 2 - 4 Wike Ridge Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 22nd Jul 2013 Temple Newsam Scratch 1 - 5 Low Laithes Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 22nd Jul 2013 Waterton Park Scratch 4 - 2 Normanton Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 22nd Jul 2013 Scarcroft Scratch 6 - 0 Headingley Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 22nd Jul 2013 Wetherby Scratch 5 - 1 Leeds Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 22nd Jul 2013 Woolley Park Scratch 5 - 1 Darrington Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 22nd Jul 2013 South Leeds Scratch 4 - 2 Barnsley Scratch Scratch League Division 4
Mon 22nd Jul 2013 Oulton Hall Scratch 4 - 0 Roundhay Scratch Scratch League Division 4
Mon 22nd Jul 2013 Horsforth Nett 2 - 4 Temple Newsam Nett Nett League A
Mon 22nd Jul 2013 Oulton Hall Nett 4 - 2 Selby Nett Nett League A
Mon 22nd Jul 2013 Wakefield Nett 0 - 6 South Leeds Nett Nett League A
Mon 22nd Jul 2013 Leeds Nett 4 - 2 Pontefract Nett Nett League B
Mon 22nd Jul 2013 Darrington Nett 5 - 1 Low Laithes Nett Nett League B
Mon 22nd Jul 2013 Wetherby Nett 5 - 1 Sand Moor Nett Nett League B
Mon 22nd Jul 2013 Headingley Nett 4 - 2 Wike Ridge Nett Nett League C
Mon 22nd Jul 2013 Lofthouse Hill Nett 6 - 0 Cookridge Hall Nett Nett League C
Mon 22nd Jul 2013 Scarcroft Nett 6 - 0 Barnsley Nett Nett League C
Mon 22nd Jul 2013 Middleton Park Nett 5 - 1 Gotts Park Nett Nett League D
Mon 22nd Jul 2013 Normanton Nett 5 - 1 Waterton Park Nett Nett League D
Mon 22nd Jul 2013 Whitwood Nett 5 - 1 Roundhay Nett Nett League D
Tue 23rd Jul 2013 Howley Hall Juniors 3 - 3 Headingley Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 23rd Jul 2013 Wike Ridge Juniors 2 - 4 Low Laithes Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 23rd Jul 2013 Woolley Park Juniors 4 - 2 Garforth Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 23rd Jul 2013 Barnsley Juniors 2 - 4 Sand Moor Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 23rd Jul 2013 Cookridge Hall Juniors 1 - 5 Selby Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 23rd Jul 2013 Temple Newsam Juniors 0 - 6 Moor Allerton Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 23rd Jul 2013 Darrington Juniors 4 - 2 Wetherby Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 23rd Jul 2013 Moortown Juniors 2 - 4 Wakefield Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 23rd Jul 2013 Oulton Hall Juniors 2 - 4 Lofthouse Hill Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 23rd Jul 2013 Pontefract Juniors 2 - 4 Leeds Juniors Junior Division 4
Tue 23rd Jul 2013 Roundhay Juniors 2 - 4 South Leeds Juniors Junior Division 4
Tue 23rd Jul 2013 Waterton Park Juniors 4 - 2 Normanton Juniors Junior Division 4
Mon 29th Jul 2013 Moor Allerton Scratch 2 - 4 Wakefield Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 29th Jul 2013 Garforth Scratch 1 - 5 Pontefract Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 29th Jul 2013 Howley Hall Scratch 1 - 5 Moortown Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 29th Jul 2013 Low Laithes Scratch 4 - 2 Cookridge Hall Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 29th Jul 2013 Horsforth Scratch 6 - 0 Waterton Park Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 29th Jul 2013 Normanton Scratch 6 - 0 Temple Newsam Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 29th Jul 2013 Headingley Scratch 4 - 2 Wetherby Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 29th Jul 2013 Woolley Park Scratch 4 - 2 Leeds Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 29th Jul 2013 Sand Moor Scratch 2 - 4 Darrington Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 29th Jul 2013 Moor Allerton Nett 4 - 2 Oulton Hall Nett Nett League A
Mon 29th Jul 2013 Selby Nett 4 - 2 Wakefield Nett Nett League A
Mon 29th Jul 2013 South Leeds Nett 1 - 5 Horsforth Nett Nett League A
Mon 29th Jul 2013 Garforth Nett 2 - 4 Darrington Nett Nett League B
Mon 29th Jul 2013 Low Laithes Nett 4 - 2 Leeds Nett Nett League B
Mon 29th Jul 2013 Pontefract Nett TBC Wetherby Nett Nett League B
Mon 29th Jul 2013 Headingley Nett TBC Barnsley Nett Nett League C
Mon 29th Jul 2013 Lofthouse Hill Nett 3 - 3 Wike Ridge Nett Nett League C
Mon 29th Jul 2013 City of Wakefield Nett 4 - 2 Middleton Park Nett Nett League D
Mon 29th Jul 2013 Gotts Park Nett 3 - 3 Whitwood Nett Nett League D
Mon 29th Jul 2013 Roundhay Nett 4 - 2 Normanton Nett Nett League D
Tue 30th Jul 2013 Garforth Juniors 6 - 0 Howley Hall Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 30th Jul 2013 Headingley Juniors 2 - 4 Woolley Park Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 30th Jul 2013 Low Laithes Juniors 2 - 4 Horsforth Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 30th Jul 2013 Moor Allerton Juniors 6 - 0 Barnsley Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 30th Jul 2013 Sand Moor Juniors 6 - 0 Temple Newsam Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 30th Jul 2013 Selby Juniors 4 - 2 Scarcroft Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 30th Jul 2013 Moortown Juniors 3 - 3 Darrington Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 30th Jul 2013 Wakefield Juniors 5 - 1 Oulton Hall Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 30th Jul 2013 Wetherby Juniors 4 - 2 Lofthouse Hill Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 30th Jul 2013 Normanton Juniors 4 - 2 Leeds Juniors Junior Division 4
Tue 30th Jul 2013 Pontefract Juniors 4 - 2 Roundhay Juniors Junior Division 4
Tue 30th Jul 2013 South Leeds Juniors 6 - 0 Waterton Park Juniors Junior Division 4
Mon 5th Aug 2013 Selby Scratch 6 - 0 Moor Allerton Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 5th Aug 2013 Garforth Scratch 3 - 3 Howley Hall Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 5th Aug 2013 Pontefract Scratch 4 - 2 Moortown Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 5th Aug 2013 Normanton Scratch 4 - 2 Horsforth Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 5th Aug 2013 Wike Ridge Scratch 6 - 0 Low Laithes Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 5th Aug 2013 Temple Newsam Scratch 1 - 5 Waterton Park Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 5th Aug 2013 Leeds Scratch 4 - 2 Headingley Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 5th Aug 2013 Scarcroft Scratch 5 - 1 Sand Moor Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 5th Aug 2013 Woolley Park Scratch 5 - 1 Wetherby Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 5th Aug 2013 Selby Nett 5 - 1 Moor Allerton Nett Nett League A
Mon 5th Aug 2013 Temple Newsam Nett 2 - 4 South Leeds Nett Nett League A
Mon 5th Aug 2013 Wakefield Nett 3 - 3 Oulton Hall Nett Nett League A
Mon 5th Aug 2013 Leeds Nett 6 - 0 Darrington Nett Nett League B
Mon 5th Aug 2013 Low Laithes Nett 4 - 2 Garforth Nett Nett League B
Mon 5th Aug 2013 Sand Moor Nett 0 - 6 Pontefract Nett Nett League B
Mon 5th Aug 2013 Lofthouse Hill Nett 4 - 2 Headingley Nett Nett League C
Mon 5th Aug 2013 Wike Ridge Nett 5 - 1 Barnsley Nett Nett League C
Mon 5th Aug 2013 Gotts Park Nett 4 - 2 City of Wakefield Nett Nett League D
Mon 5th Aug 2013 Waterton Park Nett 4 - 2 Roundhay Nett Nett League D
Mon 5th Aug 2013 Whitwood Nett 6 - 0 Middleton Park Nett Nett League D
Tue 6th Aug 2013 Horsforth Juniors 6 - 0 Garforth Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 6th Aug 2013 Wike Ridge Juniors 6 - 0 Headingley Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 6th Aug 2013 Woolley Park Juniors 5 - 1 Low Laithes Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 6th Aug 2013 Barnsley Juniors 2 - 4 Selby Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 6th Aug 2013 Cookridge Hall Juniors 2 - 4 Moor Allerton Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 6th Aug 2013 Scarcroft Juniors 4 - 2 Sand Moor Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 6th Aug 2013 Lofthouse Hill Juniors 4 - 2 Darrington Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 6th Aug 2013 Moortown Juniors 5 - 1 Oulton Hall Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 6th Aug 2013 Wakefield Juniors 6 - 0 Wetherby Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 6th Aug 2013 Leeds Juniors 1 - 5 Waterton Park Juniors Junior Division 4
Tue 6th Aug 2013 Roundhay Juniors 0 - 6 Normanton Juniors Junior Division 4
Tue 6th Aug 2013 South Leeds Juniors 4 - 2 Pontefract Juniors Junior Division 4
Fri 9th Aug 2013 LEEDS JUNIORS 31 - 5 YIDU Junior Bradford YIDU Junior League 2017
Mon 12th Aug 2013 Selby Scratch 0 - 6 Garforth Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 12th Aug 2013 Moor Allerton Scratch 2 - 4 Howley Hall Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 12th Aug 2013 Moortown Scratch 4 - 2 Wakefield Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 12th Aug 2013 Waterton Park Scratch 6 - 0 Cookridge Hall Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 12th Aug 2013 Low Laithes Scratch 1 - 5 Horsforth Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 12th Aug 2013 Wike Ridge Scratch 6 - 0 Normanton Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 12th Aug 2013 Headingley Scratch 6 - 0 Darrington Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 12th Aug 2013 Sand Moor Scratch 4 - 2 Wetherby Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 12th Aug 2013 Scarcroft Scratch 4 - 2 Woolley Park Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 12th Aug 2013 South Leeds Nett 5 - 1 Moor Allerton Nett Nett League A
Mon 12th Aug 2013 Temple Newsam Nett 6 - 0 Selby Nett Nett League A
Mon 12th Aug 2013 Oulton Hall Nett 6 - 0 Horsforth Nett Nett League A
Mon 12th Aug 2013 Darrington Nett 4 - 2 Wetherby Nett Nett League B
Mon 12th Aug 2013 Pontefract Nett 4 - 2 Garforth Nett Nett League B
Mon 12th Aug 2013 Sand Moor Nett 4 - 2 Low Laithes Nett Nett League B
Mon 12th Aug 2013 Barnsley Nett 4 - 2 Cookridge Hall Nett Nett League C
Mon 12th Aug 2013 Scarcroft Nett 4 - 2 Lofthouse Hill Nett Nett League C
Mon 12th Aug 2013 Middleton Park Nett 1 - 5 Normanton Nett Nett League D
Mon 12th Aug 2013 Roundhay Nett 2 - 4 City of Wakefield Nett Nett League D
Mon 12th Aug 2013 Waterton Park Nett 6 - 0 Gotts Park Nett Nett League D
Tue 13th Aug 2013 Howley Hall Juniors 2 - 4 Horsforth Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 13th Aug 2013 Low Laithes Juniors 6 - 0 Headingley Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 13th Aug 2013 Woolley Park Juniors 4 - 2 Wike Ridge Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 13th Aug 2013 Barnsley Juniors 1 - 5 Cookridge Hall Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 13th Aug 2013 Selby Juniors 4 - 2 Moor Allerton Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 13th Aug 2013 Temple Newsam Juniors 2 - 4 Scarcroft Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 13th Aug 2013 Lofthouse Hill Juniors 2 - 4 Moortown Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 13th Aug 2013 Darrington Juniors 3 - 3 Wakefield Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 13th Aug 2013 Wetherby Juniors 6 - 0 Oulton Hall Juniors Junior Division 3
Tue 13th Aug 2013 Normanton Juniors 4 - 2 Pontefract Juniors Junior Division 4
Tue 13th Aug 2013 Waterton Park Juniors 6 - 0 Roundhay Juniors Junior Division 4
Mon 19th Aug 2013 Garforth Scratch 2 - 4 Moor Allerton Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 19th Aug 2013 Howley Hall Scratch 3 - 3 Selby Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 19th Aug 2013 Wakefield Scratch 4 - 2 Pontefract Scratch Scratch League Division 1
Mon 19th Aug 2013 Cookridge Hall Scratch 6 - 0 Temple Newsam Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 19th Aug 2013 Horsforth Scratch 3 - 3 Wike Ridge Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 19th Aug 2013 Normanton Scratch 1 - 5 Low Laithes Scratch Scratch League Division 2
Mon 19th Aug 2013 Darrington Scratch 4 - 2 Leeds Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 19th Aug 2013 Sand Moor Scratch 4 - 2 Woolley Park Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 19th Aug 2013 Wetherby Scratch 5 - 1 Scarcroft Scratch Scratch League Division 3
Mon 19th Aug 2013 Horsforth Nett 4 - 2 Wakefield Nett Nett League A
Mon 19th Aug 2013 Moor Allerton Nett 5 - 1 Temple Newsam Nett Nett League A
Mon 19th Aug 2013 Selby Nett 4 - 2 South Leeds Nett Nett League A
Mon 19th Aug 2013 Garforth Nett 4 - 2 Sand Moor Nett Nett League B
Mon 19th Aug 2013 Low Laithes Nett TBC Pontefract Nett Nett League B
Mon 19th Aug 2013 Wetherby Nett 6 - 0 Leeds Nett Nett League B
Mon 19th Aug 2013 Cookridge Hall Nett 6 - 0 Wike Ridge Nett Nett League C
Mon 19th Aug 2013 Headingley Nett 6 - 0 Scarcroft Nett Nett League C
Mon 19th Aug 2013 City of Wakefield Nett 1 - 5 Waterton Park Nett Nett League D
Mon 19th Aug 2013 Gotts Park Nett 5 - 1 Roundhay Nett Nett League D
Mon 19th Aug 2013 Normanton Nett 4 - 2 Whitwood Nett Nett League D
Tue 20th Aug 2013 Headingley Juniors 6 - 0 Garforth Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 20th Aug 2013 Horsforth Juniors 6 - 0 Wike Ridge Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 20th Aug 2013 Howley Hall Juniors 3 - 2 Woolley Park Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 20th Aug 2013 Moor Allerton Juniors 4 - 2 Sand Moor Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 20th Aug 2013 Scarcroft Juniors 3 - 3 Cookridge Hall Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 20th Aug 2013 Temple Newsam Juniors 2 - 4 Barnsley Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 27th Aug 2013 Garforth Juniors 4 - 2 Low Laithes Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 27th Aug 2013 Wike Ridge Juniors 2 - 4 Howley Hall Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 27th Aug 2013 Woolley Park Juniors 2 - 4 Horsforth Juniors Junior Division 1
Tue 27th Aug 2013 Barnsley Juniors 4 - 2 Scarcroft Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 27th Aug 2013 Cookridge Hall Juniors 6 - 0 Temple Newsam Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 27th Aug 2013 Sand Moor Juniors 6 - 0 Selby Juniors Junior Division 2
Tue 17th Sep 2013 LEEDS JUNIORS TBC YIDU Junior East Riding YIDU Junior League 2017
Upcoming Fixtures


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.